Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pjatigorsk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pjatigorsk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pjatigorsk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,3511,461
BustAfghanistan 2,3221,443
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,2431,394
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,4331,512
FarahAfghanistan 2,1101,311
GardizAfghanistan 2,5341,575
GhazniAfghanistan 2,4771,539
HeratAfghanistan 1,9761,228
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,4421,518
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,5781,602
KabulAfghanistan 2,4741,538
KandaharAfghanistan 2,4301,510
KhostAfghanistan 2,6051,619
KunduzAfghanistan 2,3301,448
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,0521,275
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,1941,364
North SalangAfghanistan 2,4131,500
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,9871,235
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,0821,294
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,3511,461
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,1951,364
ShkoderAlbania 1,9141,190
TiranaAlbania 1,9171,191
VloreAlbania 1,9711,225
AdrarAlgeria 4,2242,625
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,4362,135
AlgiersAlgeria 3,4312,132
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,0611,902
BatnaAlgeria 3,2352,010
BecharAlgeria 4,1582,584
BejaiaAlgeria 3,2862,042
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,2352,632
BiskraAlgeria 3,3322,071
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,6742,283
ChlefAlgeria 3,6092,243
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,1841,979
DjanetAlgeria 3,7502,330
DjelfaAlgeria 3,5372,198
El GoleaAlgeria 3,8092,367
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,3222,064
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,6232,251
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,4822,164
In AmenasAlgeria 3,4552,147
In SalahAlgeria 4,0582,522
MilianaAlgeria 3,5332,196
OranAlgeria 3,7942,357
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,3422,698
SkikdaAlgeria 3,1311,946
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,1592,584
TebessaAlgeria 3,1091,932
TimimounAlgeria 4,0972,546
TindoufAlgeria 4,8683,025
TouggourtAlgeria 3,4032,115
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,4229,583
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,9403,691
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,3302,069
HuamboAngola 6,8984,287
LuandaAngola 6,6034,103
LuenaAngola 6,6344,122
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,2954,533
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,8579,232
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,7349,156
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,7519,167
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0508,731
ByrdAntarctica 15,9559,914
DavisAntarctica 12,8547,987
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,8139,205
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5429,658
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,4328,347
AzulArgentina 13,6748,497
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,9658,678
BarilocheArgentina 14,7669,176
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,4388,350
CeresArgentina 13,3998,326
ChamicalArgentina 13,7688,556
ChepesArgentina 13,8558,609
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,7209,147
ConcordiaArgentina 13,1898,196
CórdobaArgentina 13,6688,493
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,6718,495
CorrientesArgentina 12,9888,071
EsquelArgentina 14,8519,229
EzeizaArgentina 13,4568,362
FormosaArgentina 12,8607,991
General PicoArgentina 13,9058,640
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,3468,293
JuninArgentina 13,6198,463
La PlataArgentina 13,4188,338
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,1568,175
La RiojaArgentina 13,7478,542
LaboulayeArgentina 13,7808,563
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,2349,467
Las LomitasArgentina 12,9408,041
Malarg EArgentina 14,3398,911
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,5909,066
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,5808,439
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,5968,449
MendozaArgentina 14,1278,778
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,1188,773
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,0928,136
NeuquenArgentina 14,4238,963
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,6738,496
OranArgentina 13,1288,158
ParanaArgentina 13,4108,333
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,0158,087
PehuajoArgentina 13,7758,560
PergaminoArgentina 13,5528,421
PigeArgentina 13,9158,647
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,6648,491
PosadasArgentina 12,7657,932
PresidenciaArgentina 13,0798,127
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,2058,827
Punta IndioArgentina 13,3988,326
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,4538,360
ReconquistaArgentina 13,1788,189
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,7838,565
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,0789,370
RivadaviaArgentina 13,0868,132
RosarioArgentina 13,5068,393
SaltaArgentina 13,3388,288
San AntonioArgentina 14,2978,884
San LuisArgentina 13,9568,672
San RafaelArgentina 14,1948,820
Santa RosaArgentina 13,9958,697
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,4428,353
SarmientoArgentina 14,8279,214
TrelewArgentina 14,4368,971
TucumanArgentina 13,4518,358
UshuaiaArgentina 15,1199,395
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,7798,563
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,5358,411
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,9108,644
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 444276
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,1515,065
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0158,088
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5867,199
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,8857,385
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7737,316
AmberleyAustralia 13,6188,463
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,2498,233
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6368,473
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5576,560
CairnsAustralia 12,3087,648
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8358,597
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4956,522
CedunaAustralia 12,4697,749
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,0288,096
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,1707,562
Cobar MoAustralia 13,3358,287
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,8877,387
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8258,591
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1257,535
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2847,012
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7966,709
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2725,141
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,5948,447
East SaleAustralia 13,8488,605
Esperance (po)Australia 11,7607,308
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7617,308
EssendonAustralia 13,6608,488
ForrestAustralia 11,9727,440
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,0238,714
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8836,763
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,5557,181
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9906,830
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,1438,788
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,1338,783
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,4767,753
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4997,146
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0508,731
LavertonAustralia 13,6578,487
LearmonthAustralia 10,3096,406
LongreachAustralia 12,6657,870
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,6657,870
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,3738,931
Low HeadAustralia 13,9928,695
Mackay MoAustralia 12,8928,011
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3959,567
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6256,602
MeekatharraAustralia 10,9716,818
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,6518,483
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,6708,495
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,2318,222
Mount GambierAustralia 13,3608,302
Mount IsaAustralia 12,0907,513
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,9229,273
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9947,453
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9148,646
NuriootpaAustralia 13,0198,090
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3336,421
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2677,623
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2186,971
Port HedlandAustralia 10,4836,514
RichmondAustralia 13,8518,607
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1518,172
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,9028,639
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,8998,637
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6007,208
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,5997,208
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,5557,180
TibooburraAustralia 12,9068,020
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5627,806
WaggaAustralia 13,6938,509
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2795,144
WilliamtownAustralia 13,8828,626
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,6017,831
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0926,893
WoomeraAustralia 12,6317,849
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8126,719
GrazAustria 2,1631,344
InnsbruckAustria 2,4711,535
KlagenfurtAustria 2,2501,398
LinzAustria 2,2571,402
SalzburgAustria 2,3441,457
ViennaAustria 2,0961,302
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,3611,467
AgdamAzerbaijan 547340
AstaraAzerbaijan 792492
GancaAzerbaijan 464288
GoycayAzerbaijan 542337
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 463288
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,4182,124
LerwickUk 3,4192,124
QabalaAzerbaijan 523325
QubaAzerbaijan 538335
SakiAzerbaijan 462287
SalyanAzerbaijan 699434
SamaxiAzerbaijan 597371
XacmazAzerbaijan 560348
XankandiAzerbaijan 547340
YardmiliAzerbaijan 719447
YevlaxAzerbaijan 510317
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 397246
Horta, FaialAzores 5,8293,622
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6483,510
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,9613,705
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,2376,362
MuharraqBahrain 2,0931,301
ChittagongBangladesh 5,0483,137
DhakaBangladesh 4,8533,015
CharnocksBarbados 9,9736,197
BrestBelarus 1,6861,048
GomelBelarus 1,286799
GrodnoBelarus 1,7391,081
MinskBelarus 1,565972
MogilevBelarus 1,446898
VitebskBelarus 1,544959
BrusselsBelgium 2,9681,844
D’UccleBelgium 2,9681,844
OstendeBelgium 3,0681,906
Belize CityBelize 11,5727,191
BeninBenin 5,7563,577
BohiconBenin 5,7043,545
CotonouBenin 5,7563,577
KandiBenin 5,2983,292
NatitingouBenin 5,4753,402
ParakouBenin 5,4753,402
SaveBenin 5,6013,481
BermudaBermuda 8,8065,472
La PazBolivia 12,9608,053
Santa CruzBolivia 12,6537,863
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,9621,219
FrancistownBotswana 7,4284,616
MaunBotswana 7,3954,595
TshaneBotswana 7,8704,890
AimoresBrazil 11,0466,864
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,2956,397
AltamiraBrazil 10,6736,632
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,4147,093
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,5607,183
ApodiBrazil 9,7176,039
AracajuBrazil 10,0726,259
AracuaiBrazil 10,9216,787
AragarcasBrazil 11,6437,235
AraxaBrazil 11,5027,147
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,8786,138
BageBrazil 12,8948,013
BambuiBrazil 11,4617,122
BarbacenaBrazil 11,3857,075
BarbalhaBrazil 9,9666,193
BarcelosBrazil 11,3517,054
BarraBrazil 10,5626,563
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,2976,399
BarreirasBrazil 10,7886,704
BelémBrazil 10,2396,363
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,2997,021
BelterraBrazil 10,8496,741
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,4846,515
Bom JesusBrazil 12,4337,726
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,7506,680
BrasiliaBrazil 11,2957,019
BrevesBrazil 10,4186,474
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,1536,930
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,3857,075
CabroboBrazil 10,0626,253
CaceresBrazil 12,0877,511
CaetiteBrazil 10,7476,679
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,6906,022
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,1677,561
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,2527,614
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,6357,230
Campos SalesBrazil 10,0266,230
CanavieirasBrazil 10,5896,580
CaparaoBrazil 11,1856,951
CapinopolisBrazil 11,6417,234
CaratingaBrazil 11,1526,930
CaravelasBrazil 10,7736,694
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,8586,747
CarolinaBrazil 10,6136,595
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,1237,533
CataguasesBrazil 11,3157,031
CatalaoBrazil 11,4777,132
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7767,318
CaxiasBrazil 10,0956,273
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,5267,784
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,5315,922
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,3707,065
ChapecoBrazil 12,4907,761
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,7057,273
CipoBrazil 10,1996,338
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,8286,729
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,1926,955
CordeiroBrazil 11,3387,046
CorrentinaBrazil 10,8716,755
CorumbaBrazil 12,2967,641
CoximBrazil 12,0367,480
CrateusBrazil 9,9066,156
CuiabaBrazil 11,9257,410
CuritibaBrazil 12,1137,527
DiamantinaBrazil 11,1456,926
DiamantinoBrazil 11,8667,374
DouradosBrazil 12,3127,651
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,4967,144
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,7217,905
EspinosaBrazil 10,8346,732
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,1545,689
FloraniaBrazil 9,6776,013
FlorestaBrazil 10,0096,219
FlorianoBrazil 10,2166,348
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,2167,591
FormosaBrazil 11,2296,978
FortalezaBrazil 9,6335,986
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,5317,787
FrancaBrazil 11,6147,217
GaranhunsBrazil 9,8716,134
GoianiaBrazil 11,4657,125
GoiasBrazil 11,4787,133
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,0636,875
GrajauBrazil 10,4146,471
GuairaBrazil 12,4017,706
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,7056,031
GuaratingaBrazil 10,7186,660
IbiriteBrazil 11,3147,031
IguatuBrazil 9,8916,147
IlheusBrazil 10,5316,544
ImperatrizBrazil 10,4776,511
IndaialBrazil 12,2167,591
IpameriBrazil 11,4597,121
IraiBrazil 12,5427,794
IreceBrazil 10,4776,510
ItaberabaBrazil 10,4626,501
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,1656,938
ItaitubaBrazil 11,0576,871
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,0576,871
ItaperunaBrazil 11,2396,984
ItapevaBrazil 11,9777,442
ItirucuBrazil 10,4886,517
ItuacuBrazil 10,6276,604
IvinhemaBrazil 12,2497,612
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,0027,458
JacobinaBrazil 10,3586,437
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,6475,995
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,6025,967
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,3027,023
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,3937,079
LavrasBrazil 11,4787,133
LencoisBrazil 10,5376,548
LinharesBrazil 10,9636,813
LondrinaBrazil 12,1137,527
MacapaBrazil 10,3316,420
MacauBrazil 9,5845,956
MaceioBrazil 9,8696,133
MachadoBrazil 11,5817,196
ManausBrazil 11,2917,016
MarabaBrazil 10,5956,584
MaringaBrazil 12,1747,565
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,7306,668
Monte AzulBrazil 10,8376,734
Monte SantoBrazil 10,2096,344
MonteiroBrazil 9,8356,112
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,0496,866
Morada NovaBrazil 9,7196,039
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,4196,475
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,3707,065
ObidosBrazil 10,8386,735
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,9306,170
ParacatuBrazil 11,3207,034
ParanaBrazil 11,0426,862
ParanaguaBrazil 12,0637,496
ParanaibaBrazil 11,8437,359
ParintinsBrazil 10,9916,830
ParnaibaBrazil 9,8326,110
Passo FundoBrazil 12,5537,801
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,3977,082
PaulistanaBrazil 10,1736,322
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,0446,241
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,7946,708
PeixeBrazil 11,0596,872
PetrolinaBrazil 10,2196,350
PicosBrazil 10,1186,287
PiraiBrazil 11,5007,146
PirenopolisBrazil 11,3827,073
PompeuBrazil 11,3267,038
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,4037,707
Porto De MozBrazil 10,5626,563
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,3097,649
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,0367,479
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,5877,822
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,9626,812
PosseBrazil 11,0456,863
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,8006,090
RecifeBrazil 9,6816,016
RemansoBrazil 10,3666,441
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,4367,728
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,4657,125
Rio NegroBrazil 12,2037,583
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,6907,264
SalvadorBrazil 10,3506,431
Santa MariaBrazil 12,7537,925
SantaremBrazil 10,8126,719
SantosBrazil 11,7807,320
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7587,306
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,9206,786
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,8366,112
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,3677,685
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,7637,931
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,5447,174
Sao LuisBrazil 9,9906,208
Sao MateusBrazil 10,8936,769
São PauloBrazil 11,7707,314
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,6937,266
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,4417,731
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,2806,388
SerrinhaBrazil 10,2766,386
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,2887,014
SobralBrazil 9,7676,069
SoureBrazil 10,1896,332
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,6636,626
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,9858,069
SurubimBrazil 9,7266,044
TaguatingaBrazil 10,9206,786
TarauacaBrazil 12,5317,787
TauaBrazil 9,9516,184
TefeBrazil 11,6797,257
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,9556,807
TeresinaBrazil 10,0706,257
TiriosBrazil 10,5506,556
TorresBrazil 12,4287,723
TracuateuaBrazil 10,0886,269
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,9637,434
TriunfoBrazil 9,9166,162
TucuruiBrazil 10,5146,534
TuriacuBrazil 10,0156,223
UaupesBrazil 11,5887,201
UbatubaBrazil 11,6497,239
UberabaBrazil 11,5927,203
VassourasBrazil 11,4647,124
VicosaBrazil 11,2787,008
VitoriaBrazil 11,0546,869
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,6836,638
Ze DocaBrazil 10,1806,326
BurgasBulgaria 1,268788
LomBulgaria 1,580982
PlevenBulgaria 1,478919
PlovdivBulgaria 1,496930
SadovoBulgaria 1,482921
SandanskiBulgaria 1,6321,014
SofiaBulgaria 1,592990
VarnaBulgaria 1,216756
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,5073,422
BurundiBurundi 5,4423,382
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,8784,274
SiemreapCambodia 6,6594,138
BatouriCameroon 5,2183,243
DoualaCameroon 5,5183,429
GarouaCameroon 4,8022,984
MamfeCameroon 5,3823,344
MarouaCameroon 4,6472,888
NgaoundereCameroon 4,9813,096
NkoundjaCameroon 5,3033,295
YaoundeCameroon 5,4343,376
YokoCameroon 5,2213,244
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,5685,946
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,5365,926
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5294,678
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,1334,433
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,3773,341
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,5425,308
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,7915,463
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,9004,909
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,5195,915
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,4494,629
Banff, AbCanada 9,2255,733
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,4375,243
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,7914,220
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,2675,759
Bissett, MbCanada 8,7195,418
Blue River, BcCanada 9,1875,709
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,4205,232
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,1515,687
Brandon, MbCanada 8,9695,573
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0025,594
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,1973,851
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,4195,853
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,2614,512
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,0205,605
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,2624,512
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,2055,720
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,1634,451
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,5015,904
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,1633,830
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,2423,879
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,8534,259
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,2764,521
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,4385,865
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,3275,796
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,7744,209
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,4665,882
Chapais, QcCanada 7,9734,955
Charlo, NbCanada 7,6824,773
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,6354,745
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,6324,742
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,4615,879
Chatham, NbCanada 7,7094,790
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,3984,597
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,8264,863
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,1514,444
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,9254,925
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,3114,543
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,1653,831
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,7785,455
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,3835,209
Comox, BcCanada 9,5235,918
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,6214,736
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,1034,414
Coronation, AbCanada 9,0505,624
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,3995,841
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,0354,372
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,8535,501
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,8075,473
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,6035,346
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,0954,409
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,3713,959
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,9294,927
Dryden, OnCanada 8,7315,426
Earlton, OnCanada 8,3985,219
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,9615,569
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,9225,544
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,9335,551
Edson, AbCanada 8,9855,583
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,3825,830
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,8764,894
Estevan, SkCanada 9,1305,674
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,1965,714
Eureka, NtCanada 5,8593,641
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,5375,305
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,3385,181
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,5625,321
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4995,281
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,2355,739
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1655,074
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,2215,109
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,7605,444
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,4635,259
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,8574,882
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,8554,881
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6234,115
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,9494,318
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,1725,078
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,6085,970
Golden, BcCanada 9,2395,741
Goose, NfCanada 6,9784,337
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,6745,390
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,8505,500
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,8324,867
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,4794,648
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,3595,195
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7804,835
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,7594,822
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,7875,460
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,9774,335
Harrow, OnCanada 9,0345,614
Hay River, NtCanada 8,1955,093
Hope, BcCanada 9,5195,915
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0814,400
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,3974,597
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,5194,672
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,6234,115
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,1803,840
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,9395,555
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,3595,816
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,3535,191
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,3555,192
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,4245,856
Kenora, OnCanada 8,7935,464
Kingston, OnCanada 8,5275,299
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3774,584
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,4414,624
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,0244,365
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,2735,141
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,5875,336
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,5855,335
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,3454,565
Langara, BcCanada 9,0785,641
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,3235,172
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,3305,798
London, OnCanada 8,8595,505
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,4754,024
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,3065,161
Lytton, BcCanada 9,4275,858
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,8194,237
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,3215,171
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,3395,804
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0424,998
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,2775,765
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,2505,748
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,5405,928
Moncton, NbCanada 7,7344,806
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,7344,806
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,2545,129
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,2765,143
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,0895,648
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,1095,039
Morden, MbCanada 8,9815,581
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,5985,343
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,8224,239
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,5735,949
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,2724,519
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,5104,667
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8264,863
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,9055,534
North Bay, OnCanada 8,4835,271
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,3865,211
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,3875,212
Peace River, AbCanada 8,7165,416
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,9104,294
Penticton, BcCanada 9,4815,892
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,4165,230
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,6165,354
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,4845,272
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,5675,945
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,3104,543
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,4415,867
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9155,540
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,7955,466
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0415,618
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0635,632
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9085,536
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4504,008
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,0444,999
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,1325,675
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,0885,648
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,6505,375
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,0525,625
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0555,627
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4494,008
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,2965,777
Roberval, QcCanada 7,9504,940
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,6234,737
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,3185,791
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,8614,885
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,1845,707
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,6604,139
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,6834,774
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9305,549
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,7075,411
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,1934,470
Scott, SkCanada 8,9615,569
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,5074,665
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,7774,833
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,1705,077
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,4504,630
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,7315,426
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,6725,389
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,7725,451
Smithers, BcCanada 8,9825,581
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,2084,479
Summerside, PeCanada 7,6604,760
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,1505,686
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,1535,688
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4634,637
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,8984,286
Terrace, BcCanada 9,0325,612
Teslin, YtCanada 8,4205,233
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,5975,342
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,2215,109
Thompson, MbCanada 8,3215,171
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,7385,430
Timmins, OnCanada 8,3815,208
Tofino, BcCanada 9,6025,967
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,7205,418
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,7275,423
Trenton, OnCanada 8,5845,334
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,2495,126
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,4804,648
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,2035,097
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,2595,132
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5605,941
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,9125,538
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,9025,532
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,6235,980
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,6586,001
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,3354,558
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,7835,458
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4085,225
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,3625,197
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,7055,410
Windsor, OnCanada 9,0155,602
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8805,518
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,9055,534
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,9884,964
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0024,973
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9085,535
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,4313,375
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,4653,396
SalCape Verde 6,8154,235
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,0203,119
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,2302,628
AbecheChad 3,9642,463
FayaChad 3,6542,271
MoundouChad 4,7282,938
N’DjamenaChad 4,4422,761
AntofagastaChile 13,6378,474
AricaChile 13,2668,244
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,0249,336
ChicoChile 15,0529,354
ChillanChile 14,5919,067
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,6819,123
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,8928,633
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,1139,391
Curico-General FreireChile 14,4368,971
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,4128,334
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,92310,516
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,1919,440
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,1278,779
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,8819,247
ParronChile 14,3528,918
Puerto AysenChile 15,0759,368
Puerto MonttChile 14,9259,274
Punta ArenasChile 15,2249,461
QuinteroChile 14,3368,909
SantiagoChile 14,3088,891
SewellChile 14,3188,897
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,7559,169
ValdiviaChile 14,8549,230
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,7599,171
VallenarChile 13,9898,693
ValparaisoChile 14,3108,892
AltaiChina 3,4612,151
BeijingChina 5,8673,646
ChangchunChina 6,2883,907
ChangduChina 4,8863,036
ChangshaChina 6,3153,924
ChengduChina 5,4593,392
ChongqingChina 5,7363,565
DuianChina 4,6692,901
ErlianChina 5,3603,330
GanzhouChina 6,6464,130
GuangzhouChina 6,7084,168
HaikouChina 6,6774,149
HailarChina 5,6253,496
HamiChina 4,0142,494
HetanChina 3,1811,977
JiuquanChina 4,5272,813
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,7751,724
KashiChina 2,7611,716
KunmingChina 5,7223,556
LanzhouChina 5,1353,191
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,4962,794
NanchangChina 6,5354,061
NanjingChina 6,5364,062
NanningChina 6,3283,932
PingbianChina 6,1553,825
QingdaoChina 6,3963,974
QiqiharChina 5,9973,727
RuoqiangChina 3,7502,330
ShanghaiChina 6,7914,220
ShantouChina 6,9504,319
ShenyangChina 6,2863,906
TaiyuanChina 5,7203,555
TaoyuanChina 7,1924,469
TengchongChina 5,3803,343
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,5272,192
Xi’AnChina 5,6313,499
XichangChina 5,4983,416
YanjiChina 6,6324,121
YichangChina 6,0363,751
YinchuanChina 5,1873,223
YiningChina 3,0361,886
ZhengzhouChina 5,9713,711
ZhijiangChina 6,1183,802
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,3317,662
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,2547,615
AraucaColombia 11,3037,024
BarranquillaColombia 11,2787,008
Benito SalasColombia 11,9807,444
BogotáColombia 11,7517,302
Camilo DazaColombia 11,3627,061
El CaranoColombia 11,8467,361
Las GaviotasColombia 11,5237,161
MatecanaColombia 11,8577,368
PeralesColombia 11,8477,362
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,1346,919
Rafael NunezColombia 11,3667,063
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,6067,212
Simon BolivarColombia 11,2186,971
VanguardiaColombia 11,7567,305
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,1537,552
YariguiesColombia 11,5327,166
MoroniComoros 6,1993,852
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,9997,457
LimonCosta Rica 11,9247,409
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,0447,484
San JoseCosta Rica 11,9977,455
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,2351,389
DubrovnikCroatia 2,0141,252
SibenikCroatia 2,1641,345
SplitCroatia 2,1261,321
ZagrebCroatia 2,1281,323
CamagueyCuba 10,5846,577
CasablancaCuba 10,7046,651
HavanaCuba 10,7236,664
WillemstadCuraçao 10,7506,680
FamagustaCyprus 1,261784
LarnacaCyprus 1,300808
LimassolCyprus 1,348838
NicosiaCyprus 1,293804
BrnoCzech Republic 2,0791,292
ChebCzech Republic 2,3971,489
MosnovCzech Republic 1,9841,233
PragueCzech Republic 2,2641,407
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8242,998
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3903,350
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0503,760
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3923,972
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0133,736
CopenhagenDenmark 2,5101,560
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,3391,453
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,7531,711
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,7871,732
MarstalDenmark 2,6071,620
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,5091,559
OdenseDenmark 2,6261,632
RandersDenmark 2,6821,667
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,3611,467
StudsgårdDenmark 2,7391,702
TønderDenmark 2,7121,685
TylstrupDenmark 2,7131,686
TystofteDenmark 2,5681,596
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,6601,653
VestervigDenmark 2,7941,736
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,6142,246
Melville HallDominica 9,9136,160
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,2616,376
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,2046,341
AzuaDominican Republic 10,3576,436
BaniDominican Republic 10,3436,427
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,4036,464
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,2556,372
CabreraDominican Republic 10,1986,337
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,3166,411
CotuiDominican Republic 10,2586,374
DajabonDominican Republic 10,3266,417
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,4176,474
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,3886,455
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,2126,346
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,2266,355
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,2286,356
HigueyDominican Republic 10,2026,339
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,3986,462
ImbertDominican Republic 10,2406,363
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,2946,397
JimaniDominican Republic 10,4436,490
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,2396,363
La VegaDominican Republic 10,2776,386
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,2836,390
LuperonDominican Republic 10,2516,370
MichesDominican Republic 10,1956,335
MocaDominican Republic 10,2646,378
MoncionDominican Republic 10,3046,403
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,2996,400
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,2626,377
NaguaDominican Republic 10,2176,349
NeybaDominican Republic 10,4016,463
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,4616,500
PimentelDominican Republic 10,2526,371
PoloDominican Republic 10,4246,478
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,2356,360
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,3926,457
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,2126,346
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,2556,373
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,2606,376
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,2126,346
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,2566,373
SamanaDominican Republic 10,1956,335
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,3016,401
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,2976,398
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,3336,421
San JuanDominican Republic 10,3596,437
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,2136,347
SanchezDominican Republic 10,2156,348
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,2706,382
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,3126,408
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,2986,400
TamayoDominican Republic 10,3936,459
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,2996,400
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,2386,362
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,2976,399
YamasaDominican Republic 10,2806,388
YasicaDominican Republic 10,2486,368
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,92210,516
CanarEcuador 12,7077,896
GuayaquilEcuador 12,7447,919
IzobambaEcuador 12,4977,766
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,5247,783
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,8497,984
MilagroEcuador 12,7207,904
OtavaloEcuador 12,4267,722
PichilingueEcuador 12,6257,845
PortoviejoEcuador 12,6937,888
PuyoEcuador 12,5477,797
QuitoEcuador 12,4757,752
RumipambaEcuador 12,5547,801
San GabrielEcuador 12,3627,682
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,8321,139
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,8321,138
AswanEgypt 2,4191,503
AsyutEgypt 2,1771,353
BahariyaEgypt 2,1521,338
Beni SuefEgypt 1,9721,226
CairoEgypt 1,8571,154
DabaaEgypt 1,9301,199
DakhlaEgypt 2,4221,505
El ArishEgypt 1,6521,027
El TorEgypt 1,9501,212
FarafraEgypt 2,3201,442
HelwanEgypt 1,8841,171
HurguadaEgypt 2,0561,278
IsmailiaEgypt 1,7711,101
KhargaEgypt 2,3541,463
KosseirEgypt 2,1431,332
LuxorEgypt 2,2461,396
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,9771,229
MinyaEgypt 2,0861,296
Port-SaidEgypt 1,7051,060
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,7661,097
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,9461,209
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,8491,149
SalloumEgypt 2,0891,298
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2661,408
SohagEgypt 2,1951,364
St. KatrineEgypt 1,8851,171
TahrirEgypt 1,8421,144
TantaEgypt 1,8131,127
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,0297,475
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,9757,441
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,9907,451
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,9787,443
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,5983,479
AsmaraEritrea 3,2222,002
AssabEritrea 3,4452,141
MassawaEritrea 3,1801,976
TallinEstonia 2,1121,312
TartuEstonia 1,9471,210
VilsandiEstonia 2,1551,339
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,9212,436
GonderEthiopia 3,5452,203
NegeleEthiopia 4,3182,684
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,3498,916
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,7502,331
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,7992,361
Laucala BayFiji 14,9759,306
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,8689,239
NandiFiji 14,8689,239
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,3839,559
HelsinkiFinland 2,1731,350
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,1721,350
JoensuuFinland 2,2421,393
JokioinenFinland 2,2681,409
JyvskylFinland 2,3281,446
KajaaniFinland 2,4471,520
KuopioFinland 2,3151,439
KuusamoFinland 2,5781,602
LappeenrantaFinland 2,1281,323
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,3601,467
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,3891,484
OuluFinland 2,5671,595
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,7681,720
TampereFinland 2,3111,436
TurkuFinland 2,2921,424
VaasaFinland 2,5111,560
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,7751,724
BiarritzFrance 3,5352,197
BordeauxFrance 3,4302,131
BrestFrance 3,6222,250
CaenFrance 3,3232,065
ChateaurouxFrance 3,2001,989
DijonFrance 2,9411,828
GourdonFrance 3,2732,034
GrenobleFrance 2,9291,820
Le MansFrance 3,2942,047
LilleFrance 3,0571,900
LyonFrance 2,9781,851
MarseilleFrance 3,0121,871
MontpellierFrance 3,1051,929
NancyFrance 2,8421,766
NantesFrance 3,4422,139
NiceFrance 2,8501,771
ParisFrance 3,1251,942
PerpignanFrance 3,2161,998
StrasbourgFrance 2,7391,702
ToulonFrance 2,9661,843
ToulouseFrance 3,3052,054
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,0636,254
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,2886,393
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,0646,254
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,0926,271
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,1456,304
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,20210,068
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,64610,344
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,64410,343
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,10210,627
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,68210,988
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,63710,338
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,44510,841
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,7426,054
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,7176,660
BitamGabon 5,6053,483
CocobeachGabon 5,8133,612
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8623,643
LambarnGabon 5,9443,694
LastourvilleGabon 5,8263,620
LibrevilleGabon 5,8763,651
MakokouGabon 5,6803,529
MayumbaGabon 6,1863,844
MitzicGabon 5,7283,560
MkamboGabon 5,5813,468
MoandaGabon 5,8623,643
MouilaGabon 6,0153,738
Port-GentilGabon 6,0243,743
TchibanGabon 6,1123,798
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,3268,281
BanjulGambia 6,5594,076
SukhumiGeorgia 185115
TbilisiGeorgia 307190
BerlinGermany 2,3701,473
BrockenGermany 2,5391,578
CologneGermany 2,7851,731
DresdenGermany 2,3131,437
ErfurtGermany 2,5051,557
EssenGermany 2,7871,732
FichtelbergGermany 2,3601,467
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,6631,655
GeisenheimGermany 2,7131,686
GorlitzGermany 2,2321,387
HamburgGermany 2,6111,623
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,6121,623
HannoverGermany 2,6121,623
HelgolandGermany 2,7591,714
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,4931,549
KarlsruheGermany 2,6811,666
KasselGermany 2,6141,625
KonstanzGermany 2,6301,634
LeipzigGermany 2,4111,499
LindenbergGermany 2,3101,435
MagdeburgGermany 2,4781,540
MunichGermany 2,4321,511
MünsterGermany 2,7461,706
NeustrelitzGermany 2,4051,495
NurembergGermany 2,4861,545
NurnbergGermany 2,4891,547
PotsdamGermany 2,3841,482
RostockGermany 2,4911,548
SchleswigGermany 2,6601,653
StuttgartGermany 2,6251,631
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,8061,744
ZugspitzeGermany 2,4971,552
AccraGhana 5,9933,724
KumasiGhana 5,9933,724
TamaleGhana 5,7103,548
GibraltarGibraltar 4,1462,576
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,446898
AthensGreece 1,7501,088
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,7621,095
ChiosGreece 1,543959
CorfuGreece 1,9701,224
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,8051,122
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,8031,120
IoanninaGreece 1,8951,178
KalamataGreece 1,9311,200
KerkiraGreece 1,9701,224
Kythira IslandGreece 1,9001,181
LamiaGreece 1,8031,121
LarissaGreece 1,7721,101
LemnosGreece 1,552965
LimnosGreece 1,538955
MethoniGreece 1,9681,223
MilosGreece 1,7671,098
MitiliniGreece 1,472915
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,474916
NaxosGreece 1,6741,040
PatrasGreece 1,8901,174
RhodesGreece 1,524947
SamosGreece 1,524947
Skiros IslandGreece 1,6401,019
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,8701,162
ThessalonikiGreece 1,6921,051
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,8751,165
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,9821,231
AasiaatGreenland 5,7383,566
AmmassalikGreenland 5,2323,251
AputiteqGreenland 4,9553,079
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5582,832
FrederikshbGreenland 5,9233,680
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,8533,637
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6503,511
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5382,820
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6523,512
JulianehbGreenland 5,8113,611
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,7373,565
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5382,820
NanortalikGreenland 5,7963,602
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,7593,579
NordGreenland 4,6922,916
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,9103,673
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,7953,601
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,6963,540
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,7333,562
UpernavikGreenland 5,6643,520
UummannaqGreenland 5,6263,496
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,8716,134
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,8726,135
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,9737,440
BokeGuinea 6,6174,112
ConakryGuinea 6,6334,122
FaranahGuinea 6,3783,964
KankanGuinea 6,2413,878
KindiaGuinea 6,5384,062
KissidougouGuinea 6,3783,964
LabeGuinea 6,3933,973
MacentaGuinea 6,4073,981
MamouGuinea 6,4534,010
NzerekoreGuinea 6,3823,966
SiguiriGuinea 6,1463,819
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,6034,103
GeorgetownGuyana 10,3656,441
TimehriGuyana 10,3966,460
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,4726,508
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,6897,885
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4367,728
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,5267,784
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,3267,659
Midway IslandHawaii 10,9906,829
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,5247,783
CatacamasHonduras 11,6707,252
CholutecaHonduras 11,8897,388
La CeibaHonduras 11,6527,240
La MesaHonduras 11,7427,297
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,5077,151
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,8557,367
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,8277,349
TelaHonduras 11,6917,265
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,8264,242
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,8274,242
BudapestHungary 1,8951,177
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,8811,169
DebrecenHungary 1,7001,056
KeszthelyHungary 2,0271,260
MiskolcHungary 1,7711,101
PecsHungary 1,9531,214
SzegedHungary 1,8081,124
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,0721,288
AkureyriIceland 4,3422,698
DalatangiIceland 4,1322,568
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,1982,608
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,3362,694
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,2532,643
ReykhólarIceland 4,5312,816
ReykjavíkIceland 4,5222,810
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5572,832
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,4462,763
AgraIndia 3,6392,262
AhmedabadIndia 3,5662,216
AkolaIndia 4,0662,527
AllahabadIndia 4,0442,513
AmritsarIndia 3,0921,921
BangaloreIndia 4,7672,962
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,3192,684
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,7442,948
BikanerIndia 3,2262,005
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,9363,067
CherrapunjiIndia 4,8353,004
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,8353,004
DaltonganjIndia 4,3242,687
DarbhangaIndia 4,3142,681
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,9393,069
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,9463,073
DumkaIndia 4,5532,829
DwarkaIndia 3,3912,107
GoaIndia 4,3012,673
GuwahatiIndia 4,7652,961
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,4372,757
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,8162,371
JagdalpurIndia 4,5552,830
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,7622,959
KotaIndia 3,6282,254
KozhikodeIndia 4,8082,988
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,1491,957
LudhianaIndia 3,2242,003
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,6032,860
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,6042,239
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,9342,445
MusulipatnamIndia 4,7292,939
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,1772,596
New DelhiIndia 3,4762,160
PambanIndia 5,2033,233
PuneIndia 4,0332,506
SagarIndia 3,9402,448
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,9381,826
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,1343,191
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,1343,191
VeravalIndia 3,6012,238
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,7572,956
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,9066,156
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,8275,485
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,4605,257
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,0486,244
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,2375,740
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,1576,312
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,0484,380
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,2476,989
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,5484,690
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,1425,060
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,8016,712
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,4515,873
AbadanIran 1,589988
ArakIran 1,253779
BabolsarIran 1,151715
Bandar AbbasIran 2,2201,379
Bandar AnzaliIran 909565
Bandar LengehIran 2,2191,379
BirjandIran 1,8721,163
BushehrIran 1,8141,127
ChahbaharIran 2,6231,630
DezfulIran 1,392865
EsfahanIran 1,487924
IranshahrIran 2,4511,523
KermanIran 1,9641,221
KermanshahIran 1,135705
Khoram AbadIran 1,265786
MashhadIran 1,6511,026
OroomiehIran 732455
RamsarIran 1,023636
RashtIran 932579
SemnanIran 1,292803
ShahroudIran 1,318819
ShirazIran 1,8221,132
TabrizIran 717446
TeheranIran 1,167725
YazdIran 1,6691,037
ZahedanIran 2,2621,405
ZanjanIran 940584
BaghdadIraq 1,207750
BasraIraq 1,556967
BelmulletIreland 3,9182,435
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,7912,356
ClaremorrisIreland 3,8572,397
ClonesIreland 3,7372,322
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,8182,373
CorkIreland 3,8472,391
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,8482,391
DublinIreland 3,6802,287
KilkennyIreland 3,7582,335
Malin HeadIreland 3,7392,324
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,6942,296
ShannonIreland 3,8652,402
ValentiaIreland 3,9662,465
EilatIsrael 1,7631,096
HaifaIsrael 1,430889
JerusalemIsrael 1,516942
Tel AvivIsrael 1,516942
AlbengaItaly 2,7681,720
AlgheroItaly 2,8591,777
AmendolaItaly 2,2361,389
AnconaItaly 2,3551,464
ArezzoItaly 2,4911,548
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,1651,345
BergamoItaly 2,6141,625
BolognaItaly 2,5101,560
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,4791,541
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,2921,424
BrindisiItaly 2,0861,296
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,8521,772
CameriItaly 2,6961,675
CampobassoItaly 2,3201,441
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,7721,723
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,8211,753
Cape FrascaItaly 2,8801,789
Cape MeleItaly 2,7671,720
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,3231,444
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,4531,524
CerviaItaly 2,4391,515
CiampinoItaly 2,4771,539
Cimone MountainItaly 2,5641,593
Cisa PassItaly 2,6181,627
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,5301,572
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,4171,502
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,4871,546
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,2221,381
DecimomannuItaly 2,8551,774
DobbiacoItaly 2,4091,497
FalconaraItaly 2,3671,471
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,5331,574
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,2511,399
FonniItaly 2,8021,741
FrontoneItaly 2,4201,504
FrosinoneItaly 2,4251,507
GelaItaly 2,5391,578
GenoaItaly 2,7051,681
GhediItaly 2,5731,599
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,1641,345
GrazzaniseItaly 2,3821,480
GrossetoItaly 2,5711,598
GrottaglieItaly 2,1361,327
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,7501,709
GuidoniaItaly 2,4591,528
IstranaItaly 2,4291,509
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,7491,708
LatinaItaly 2,4591,528
LatronicoItaly 2,2631,406
LecceItaly 2,0871,297
M. CalamitaItaly 2,6241,631
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,1801,355
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,3801,479
MilanItaly 2,6501,647
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,6901,672
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,5721,598
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,3711,473
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,7521,710
PadovaItaly 2,4501,522
Paganella MountainItaly 2,5051,557
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,5611,591
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,5751,600
PantelleriaItaly 2,7311,697
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,5821,604
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,8041,742
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,4471,521
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,3311,449
PiacenzaItaly 2,6251,631
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,5991,615
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,4341,513
Ponza IslandItaly 2,4771,539
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,2581,403
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,4931,549
PrizziItaly 2,5711,597
RadicofaniItaly 2,5111,560
Resia PassItaly 2,5361,576
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,4181,502
RivoltoItaly 2,3531,462
Rolle PassItaly 2,4461,520
RomeItaly 2,4791,541
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,5051,557
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,3221,443
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,8031,742
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,2121,375
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,0881,297
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,6221,629
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,8341,761
Scuro MountainItaly 2,2621,406
SigonellaItaly 2,4681,533
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,1501,336
TarvisioItaly 2,3061,433
TermoliItaly 2,2791,416
TorinoItaly 2,7771,726
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,7801,728
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,6361,638
TrevicoItaly 2,2901,423
TrevisoItaly 2,4231,506
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,3021,430
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,7821,729
UdineItaly 2,3371,453
Ustica IslandItaly 2,5461,582
VeniceItaly 2,4121,499
VeronaItaly 2,5281,571
VicenzaItaly 2,4741,537
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,4991,553